Is BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTERMILK, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, CANE SUGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


