Is Blue Cheese Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Buttermilk (Cultured Nonfat Milk, Milk, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate), Blue Cheese Crumbles (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti, Powdered Cellulose), Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Pectin, Carrageenan), Distilled White Vinegar, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Enzyme), Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Cane Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Egg Yolk, Natural Flavor, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Whole Eggs, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Blue Cheese Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Cheese Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltyTangyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping