Is BLUE CHEESE DRESSING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE CHEESE, (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALTS, ENZYMES), SOYBEAN OIL, PURE APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLUE CHEESE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


