Is BLUE CHEESE DRESSING Oat Free?

Ingredients
BLUE CHEESE (MILK CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, RENNET, BLUE CHEESE MOLD, ENZYMES), SOUR CREAM MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BUTTERMILK WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), GARLIC, SALT.
Check BLUE CHEESE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


