Is BLUE CHEESE MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, SUGAR, PECTIN, GARLIC POWDER CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICE), BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT,ENZYMES), CANE SUGAR, HONEY, MUSTARD SEED, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, ONION, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check BLUE CHEESE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking


