Is BLUE CHEESE SHARP & CREAMY DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Blue Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Natural Flavor, Egg Yolk, Xanthan Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Polysorbate 60, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Garlic, Onion, Lactic Acid, Artificial Color, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check BLUE CHEESE SHARP & CREAMY DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE SHARP & CREAMY DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUE CHEESE SHARP & CREAMY DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


