Is BLUE CHEESE SINGLES DRESSING & DIP, BLUE CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Non Fat Buttermilk (Whey, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Culture), Blue Cheese (Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzymes), Water, Egg Yolk, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cultured Dextrose, Dried Garlic, Stabilizer Blend (Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Mustard Flour, Spice.

Check BLUE CHEESE SINGLES DRESSING & DIP, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUE CHEESE SINGLES DRESSING & DIP, BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingDressingSaladTopping