Is BLUE CHEESE STUFFED COLOSSAL GREEK OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FERMENTED PITTED GREEN OLIVES, VEGETABLE OIL, WHITE CHEESE (MIZITHRA, MILK), BLUE CHEESE (MILK), FETA CHEESE (MILK), SALT, HERBS, CITRIC ACID.

Check BLUE CHEESE STUFFED COLOSSAL GREEK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUE CHEESE STUFFED COLOSSAL GREEK OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish