Is BLUE CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES IN OIL, BLUE CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, RENNET, SALT, P. ROQUEFORT).

Check BLUE CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES IN OIL, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing