Is BLUE CHEESE STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, MINCED BLUE CHEESE (ALGIMAX CHEESE, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CHEESE POWDER, CHEESE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), SALT, LACTIC ACID, CHEESE FLAVOR.
Check BLUE CHEESE STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUE CHEESE STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryUmami
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


