Is Blue Circle Classic Roasted Salmon, Classic Roasted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, HOT SMOKE FROM BEECHWOOD
Check Blue Circle Classic Roasted Salmon, Classic Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Circle Classic Roasted Salmon, Classic Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSnacking


