Is Blue Circle Foods Farm-raised Atlantic Salmon Club Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Astaxanthin (For Color), From Panaf
Check Blue Circle Foods Farm-raised Atlantic Salmon Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Circle Foods Farm-raised Atlantic Salmon Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Blue Circle Foods Farm-raised Atlantic Salmon Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


