Is Blue Coconut Coconut Oil Cooking Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil
Check Blue Coconut Coconut Oil Cooking Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Coconut Coconut Oil Cooking Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Blue Coconut Coconut Oil Cooking Oil is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


