Is Blue Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Acacia Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Color Added (Water, Propylene Glycol, Blue 1, Red 3), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check Blue Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


