Is Blue corn tortilla chips, blue corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic blue corn, expeller pressed canola oil and/or sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, sea salt.

Check Blue corn tortilla chips, blue corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping