Is BLUE COTTON CANDY ICE CREAM WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS, PARTLY CLOUDY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK POWDER, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE-80, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BLUE COLOR (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BLUE 1), MINI MARSHMALLOWS (TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, FILTERED WATER, CARRAGEENAN, SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), COTTON CANDY FLAVOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ALCOHOL).
Check BLUE COTTON CANDY ICE CREAM WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS, PARTLY CLOUDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE COTTON CANDY ICE CREAM WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS, PARTLY CLOUDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES, CHERRY GARCIA
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


