Is Blue Crab Bay Crab House Crunch - 12 oz. Tins (Pack of 2) - Peanut Brittle Snack with Chesapeake Bay Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, peanut and/or canola oil, salt, mustard, red pepper, celery, paprika, black pepper, herbs and spices

Check Blue Crab Bay Crab House Crunch - 12 oz. Tins (Pack of 2) - Peanut Brittle Snack with Chesapeake Bay Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Crab Bay Crab House Crunch - 12 oz. Tins (Pack of 2) - Peanut Brittle Snack with Chesapeake Bay Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Blue Crab Bay Crab House Crunch - 12 oz. Tins (Pack of 2) - Peanut Brittle Snack with Chesapeake Bay Seasoning | Spoonful