Is Blue Crab Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Swimming Crab
Check Blue Crab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Crab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Blue Crab is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


