Is BLUE CRUMBLED CHEESE, BLUE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check BLUE CRUMBLED CHEESE, BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CRUMBLED CHEESE, BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crumbly
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


