Is Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almond Milk, 10 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, D-alpha-tocopherol (Natural Vitamin E)

Check Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almond Milk, 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almond Milk, 10 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast