Is Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almond Oat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Almond milk & oat milk (filtered water, almonds, oats), cane sugar, calcium carbonate, sea salt, potassium citrate, sunflower lecithin, gellan gum, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D2, D-alpha-tocopherol (natural vitamin E). Contains: almonds.

Check Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almond Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast