Is Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almondmilk Yogurt Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Peaches, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Agar, Calcium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Cultures, Annatto (color). Contains: Almonds.

Check Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almondmilk Yogurt Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie