Is Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almondmilk Yogurt Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Agar, Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrate (color), Cultures. Contains Almonds.
Check Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almondmilk Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almondmilk Yogurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


