Is Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins Cracker Snacks, Hint of Sea Salt Nut, 4.25 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Nut

Check Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins Cracker Snacks, Hint of Sea Salt Nut, 4.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins Cracker Snacks, Hint of Sea Salt Nut, 4.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich