Is Blue Diamond Almondmilk Unsweetened Simple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, Almonds) And Sea Salt. Contains Almonds.
Check Blue Diamond Almondmilk Unsweetened Simple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Diamond Almondmilk Unsweetened Simple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


