Is Blue Diamond Almonds Bold Salt 'n Vinegar Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable Oil (almond, Canola And/or Safflower), Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Dextrose, Lactose (milk) And Malic Acid. Contains: Peanut Free. May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Blue Diamond Almonds Bold Salt 'n Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go