Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Diamond Almonds Chile Lime Flavored Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Less Than 1% Of: Spices (including Chili Pepper), Yeast Extract, Cane Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lime Juice Concentrate, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Vinegar Solids. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Blue Diamond Almonds Chile Lime Flavored Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad
Egg Free? Blue Diamond Almonds Chile Lime Flavored Almonds | Spoonful