Is Blue Diamond Almonds Chile 'n Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CHILE & LIME SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), YEAST EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VINEGAR SOLIDS), VEGETABLE OIL (ALMOND, CANOLA, SAFFLOWER ANDYOR SUNFLOWER). CONTAINS TREE NUTS (ALMONDS).
Check Blue Diamond Almonds Chile 'n Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Diamond Almonds Chile 'n Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


