Is Blue Diamond Almonds On the go packs Low Sodium 20 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Blue Diamond Almonds On the go packs Low Sodium 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Almonds On the go packs Low Sodium 20 oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetMeijer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Blue Diamond Almonds On the go packs Low Sodium 20 oz | Spoonful