Is Blue Diamond Almonds Oven Roasted Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Blue Diamond Almonds Oven Roasted Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go