Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Diamond Almonds, Oven Roasted Sea Salt 14 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sea Salt, Corn Maltodextrin

Check Blue Diamond Almonds, Oven Roasted Sea Salt 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Almonds, Oven Roasted Sea Salt 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Soy Free? Blue Diamond Almonds, Oven Roasted Sea Salt 14 oz | Spoonful