Is Blue Diamond Almonds, Smokehouse, 2 Ounce (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Yeast, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Natural Flavors

Check Blue Diamond Almonds, Smokehouse, 2 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Almonds, Smokehouse, 2 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping