Is Blue Diamond Almonds Smokehouse Flavour Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (94%), Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast, Yeast Extract, Hickory Smoke Flavouring, Natural Flavourings. Contains: Almonds. Due To The Manufacturing Processes, This Product Is Not Suitable For Peanut, Other Nut Or Sesame Seed Allergy Sufferers.

Check Blue Diamond Almonds Smokehouse Flavour Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping