Is Blue Diamond Almonds Smokehouse Flavour Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds (94%), Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast, Yeast Extract, Hickory Smoke Flavouring, Natural Flavourings. Contains: Almonds. Due To The Manufacturing Processes, This Product Is Not Suitable For Peanut, Other Nut Or Sesame Seed Allergy Sufferers.
Check Blue Diamond Almonds Smokehouse Flavour Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Diamond Almonds Smokehouse Flavour Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Snack · Whole


