Is Blue Diamond Alomnd Breeze Vanilla Almond Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Almond Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Pea Protein, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Vitamin C (Stabilizer), Gellan Gum.
Check Blue Diamond Alomnd Breeze Vanilla Almond Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Diamond Alomnd Breeze Vanilla Almond Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Diamond Alomnd Breeze Vanilla Almond Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingBaking


