Is Blue Diamond Artisan Nut-Thins Crafted with Chia Seeds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE, POTATO STARCH, CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT, SAFFLOWER OIL, NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOUR AND NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOUR. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK, ALMONDS

Check Blue Diamond Artisan Nut-Thins Crafted with Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Artisan Nut-Thins Crafted with Chia Seeds is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping