Is Blue Diamond Growers - Almond Nut-Thins Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks Hint of Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, ALMONDS, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK).

Check Blue Diamond Growers - Almond Nut-Thins Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks Hint of Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Growers - Almond Nut-Thins Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks Hint of Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping