Is Blue Diamond Honey Roasted Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower And/or Sunflower), Honey, Salt And Corn Maltodextrin, Peanut Free, May Contain Other Tree Nuts

Check Blue Diamond Honey Roasted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Honey Roasted Almonds is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping