Is Blue Diamond Natural Whole Almonds, 6 oz, 12ct (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Peanut Free, May Contain Other Tree Nuts

Check Blue Diamond Natural Whole Almonds, 6 oz, 12ct (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Natural Whole Almonds, 6 oz, 12ct (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBaking