Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Diamond Roasted Salted Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable Oil (almond, Canola, Safflower And/or Sunflower), Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Blue Diamond Roasted Salted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Oat Free? Blue Diamond Roasted Salted Almonds | Spoonful