Is Blue Diamond Tasty Little Cup Chocolate Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Baking Powder, Egg Whites, Natural Flavors. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds) And Egg.

Check Blue Diamond Tasty Little Cup Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go