Is Blue Diamond Whole Natural Almonds, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Peanut Free, May Contain Other Tree Nuts

Check Blue Diamond Whole Natural Almonds, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Whole Natural Almonds, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping