Is Blue Dinosaur Bite - White Chocolate 30g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Organic Coconut, Organic Cacao Butter, Maple Syrup, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder, Pink Himalayan Rock Salt
Check Blue Dinosaur Bite - White Chocolate 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dinosaur Bite - White Chocolate 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Dinosaur Bite - White Chocolate 30g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


