Is Blue Dinosaur Chocolate Protein Bar, 2.1 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED FREE RANGE EGG WHITES, BEEF COLLAGEN, MCT OIL, DATES, MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA

Check Blue Dinosaur Chocolate Protein Bar, 2.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dinosaur Chocolate Protein Bar, 2.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item