Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Dinosaur Hand-Baked Bar Cacao Mint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Dates, Raw Organic Cacao (4%), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Peppermint Oil (0.2%),. May Be Present: Egg, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, And Sesame.

Check Blue Dinosaur Hand-Baked Bar Cacao Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dinosaur Hand-Baked Bar Cacao Mint is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Blue Dinosaur Hand-Baked Bar Cacao Mint | Spoonful