Is Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bar Cacao Mint 45g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sulphur Free Organic Coconut, Dates, Raw Organic Cacao (4.1%), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Peppermint Oil (0.3%).

Check Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bar Cacao Mint 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bar Cacao Mint 45g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep