Is Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bars Choc Orange Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SULPHUR FREE ORGANIC COCONUT, DATES, RAW ORGANIC CACAO (4%), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL (2.2%).

Check Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bars Choc Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bars Choc Orange is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go