Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bars Lamington Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sulphur Free Organic Coconut, Dates, Raw Organic Cacao (4%), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Bean (0.6%).

Check Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bars Lamington against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bars Lamington is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthWoolworths

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bars Lamington | Spoonful