Is Blue Dragon Extra Hot Chilli Crunch 180g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Dried Red Chilli (17%), Bird's Eye Chilli (10%), Shallot, Sugar, Salt, Garlic (5%), Tamarind Paste (Tamarind, Water), Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich extract)
Check Blue Dragon Extra Hot Chilli Crunch 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Extra Hot Chilli Crunch 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Dragon Extra Hot Chilli Crunch 180g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Granule
Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingCooking


