Is Blue Dragon Fish Sauce 150Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Sauce (100%) [Anchovy Extract ( Fish ), Salt, Sugar, Water]

Check Blue Dragon Fish Sauce 150Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Fish Sauce 150Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry